Résultat DH Artouste 2007

   POUSSIN           
 1  Devarvalho Jeoffrey  Bearn VTT Gave et Coteaux  sport FFC   02:48,90  00:00:00  02:48,90
               
   PUPILLE FILLE            
 1  Aladren Aurélie   vtt lescar Evasion   sport  FFC  03:28,37  00:00:00  03:28,37
 2  Haas Jana  vtt lescar Evasion   sport  FFC  03:49,90  00:00:00  03:49,90
           
   PUPILLE            
 1  Merdrignac Thomas  LVS  sport  FFC  03:20,78  00:00:00  03:20,78
 2  Trebesses Jean  Bearn VTT Gave et Coteaux  sport  FFC  03:41,43  00:00:00  03:41,43
               
   SCRATCH PUPILLE            
 1  Merdrignac Thomas  LVS  sport  FFC  03:20,78  00:00:00  03:20,78
 2  Aladren Aurélie  vtt lescar Evasion   sport  FFC  03:28,37  00:00:00  03:28,37
 3  Trebesses Jean  Bearn VTT Gave et Coteaux  sport  FFC  03:41,43  00:00:00  03:41,43
 4  Haas Jana  vtt lescar Evasion   sport  FFC  03:49,90  00:00:00  03:49,90
               
   BENJAMINE            
 1  Scrima Emeline  VC  Livradais  sport  FFC  02:33,72  02:42,75  02:33,72
 2  Passelande Cloé  L'Echappée  sport  FFC  03:04,24  02:57,09  02:57,09
               
   BENJAMIN            
 1  Oliveira José  LVS  ts  FFC  01:42,81  01:38,12  01:38,12
 2  Pédegaye Thomas   vtt lescar Evasion   sport  FFC  01:55,96  01:47,21  01:47,21
 3  Chatenet Loïc  NL  sport    01:56,22  02:01,40  01:56,22
 4  Lamarque Fabien  VTT Club D'Azun  sport  FFC  02:03,15  02:09,96  02:03,15
 5  Arangois Florian  Béarn VTT Gave et Coteaux  sport  FFC  02:31,50  02:33,52  02:31,50
               
   SCRATCH BENJAMIN            
   Oliveira José  LVS  ts  FFC      01:38,12
   Pédegaye Thomas   vtt lescar Evasion   sport  FFC      01:47,21
   Chatenet Loïc  NL  sport        01:56,22
   Lamarque Fabien  VTT Club D'Azun  sport  FFC      02:03,15
   Arangois Florian  Béarn VTT Gave et Coteaux  sport  FFC      02:31,50
   Scrima Emeline  VC  Livradais  sport  FFC      02:33,72
   Passelande Cloé   L'Echappée  sport  FFC      02:57,09
               
   MINIME FILLE             

 1

 Aladren Floriane  vtt lescar Evasion   sport  FFC    
        
   MINIME            
   Larbeyou Guillôme  LVS  ts  FFC  03:48,72  03:43,52  03:43,52
   Decarvalho Quentin  Béarn VTT Gave et Coteaux  sport  FFC  04:02,00  04:02,15  04:02,00
   Tarmil Dorian  Béarn VTT Gave et Coteaux  sport  FFC  08:15,25  04:10,81  04:10,81
   Castro Freddy  Béarn VTT Gave et Coteaux  sport  FFC  04:30,94  04:22,40  04:22,40
   Carrouché Batistte  vtt lescar Evasion   sport  FFC  04:37,75  04:47,02  04:37,75
   Da costa Mathieu  LVS  sport  FFC  04:50,15  chute  04:50,15
   Rosier Jean David  vtt lescar Evasion   sport  FFC  NP  05:11,43  05:11,43
   Dubois Gauthier  Véloxygène  sport  FFC  05:31,15  05:13,24  05:13,24
   Dousset Batiste  VTT Estuaire Gauriac  sport  FFC  05:31,84  05:35,00  05:31,84
   Lescudé Jean Batiste  Béarn VTT Gave et Coteaux  sport  FFC  NP  07:23,87  07:23,87

 

 Biéla Alexandre  vtt lescar Evasion  sport  FFC  NP  NP
               
   CADET            
 1  Barthiè Guilhaume  Guidon Montalbanais   ts    05:55,34  06:00,28  05:55,34
 2  Labeyrie Olivier  LVS  ts    06:35,34  06:42,46  06:35,34

 3

 Radet Nicolas  Laruns  (NL)  ts    06:48,43  06:44,59  06:44,59
 4  Pétrau Janas   LVS  ts    07:05,93  06:48,56  06:48,56
 5  Péraire Mathieu  Bearn VTT Gave et Coteaux  sport    07:19,72  06:54,12  06:54,12
 6  Lassus Clément  Bearn VTT Gave et Coteaux  sport    06:54,34  07:08,81  06:54,34

 7

 Brochot Enaud Loïs  vtt lescar Evasion   sport    00:00,00  07:22,84  07:22,84
 8  Marque Mikaël  Bearn VTT Gave et Coteaux  sport    07:45,31  07:24,31  07:24,31
 9  Toulet Melat  Lons  (NL)  ts    07:42,46  07:53,43  07:42,46
 10  Falgayras  Lucas  Lourdes VTT  ts    08:04,65  00:00,00  08:04,65
 11  Arangois Cédric  Bearn VTT Gave et Coteaux  sport    00:00,00  08:14,37  08:14,37
 12  Cachau Pierre Loup  vtt lescar Evasion   ts    00:00,00  09:03,28  09:03,28
 13  Dousset Simon  VTT Estuaire Gauriac  sport    10:18,52  10:17,89  10:17,89
               
   JUINIOR            
 1  Danh Pha Kévin  US Villeunave  ts    06:39,43  05:35,24  05:35,24
 2  Pardies Jérôme  vtt lescar Evasion   ts    05:58,18  07:09,18  05:58,18
 3  Asseline Florian  Lourde VTT  ts    06:48,43  06:25,40  06:25,40
 4  Swiston Benjamin  VTT Estuaire Gauriac  ts    06:52,90  07:03,90  06:52,90
 5 Simon Gilles  LVS  ts    07:04,18  07:50,15  07:04,18
 6  Capdeville Vincent  LVS  sport    07:04,87  07:07,72  07:04,87
 7  Marque Jonathan  Bearn VTT Gave et Coteaux  ts    07:06,90  07:32,37  07:06,90
 8  Guilhas Mathieu  Bearn VTT Gave et Coteaux sport    07:51,12  07:22,78  07:22,78
 9  Claustres Mathieu  LVS  ts    08:04,75  07,23,59  07,23,59
 10  Barreix Benjamin  Bearn VTT Gave et Coteaux  ts    07:27,28  07:40,37  07:27,28
             
 SENIOR            
 1  Péraire Nicolas  NL  ts    05:58,81    05:58,81
 2  Ricci Gishlain  LVS  ts    06:00,21    06:00,21
 3  Pétrau Boris  LVS  ts    06:01,12    06:01,12
 4  Héraud Aurélien  Caribou Team (NL)  ts    06:01,84    06:01,84
 5  Rasera Vincent  VC Neracais  ts    06:03,21    06:03,21
 6  Arnould Loïc  Lourdes VTT  ts    06:08,34    06:08,34
 7  Cadeihlan Boris  UV auch GG  ts    06:09,34    06:09,34
 8  Caron Julien  Bearn VTT Gave et Coteaux  ts    06:13,37    06:13,37
 9  Marcassus Frédéric  Lourdes VTT  ts    06:20,12    06:20,12
10  Nidos Alexandre  Guidon Agenais  ts    06:25,50    06:25,50
11  Robert Damien  Guidon Montalbanais  ts    06:28,02    06:28,02
12  Mazure Romain  Cap vert VTT  ts    06:35,01    06:35,01
13  Darnis François  Guidon Montalbanais  ts    06:37,90    06:37,90
14  Urroz Alexandre  NL  ts    06:43,12    06:43,12
15  Neotti Mickael  Capbreton (NL)  ts    06:47,84    06:47,84
16  Perguilhem Rémi  LVS  sport    06:54,37    06:54,37
17  Bidau Cédric  Bearn VTT Gave et Coteaux  ts    06:54,40    06:54,40
18  Larrieu Rémy  Lourdes VTT  ts    06:56,31    06:56,31
19  Mejan Thomas  Bearn VTT Gave et Coteaux  ts    07:02,43    07:02,43
20  Fortier Renaud  VTT Estuaire Gauriac  ts    07:08,96    07:08,96
21  Sauret David  vélo New 64 (NL)  ts    07:46,75    07:46,75
22  Gabaston David   LVS  ts    07:51,59    07:51,59
23  Fenoy Patrice  Lons (NL)  ts    07:53,28    07:53,28
24  Gregnanin Guilhaume  UV Auch GG  ts    09:44,24    09:44,24
               
   MASTER 1            
 1  Tardieu Laurent  VTT Estuaire Gauriac  ts        
 2  Lalanne Jean Paul  VTT Estuaire Gauriac  ts        
 3  Barachin Brice  Pau (NL)  ts        
 4  Pieuchot Stéphane  Pau (NL)  ts        
 5  Dizet Yann  Jarnac VTT  ts        
 6  Soulat Jean Philippe  US Villenavaise  ts        
 7  Clairet Gregory  Cercle Aquitaine  ts        
 8

 BachelierSébastien

 Toulouse (NL)  ts        
 9  David Yann   UCS Anglet  ts        
10  Dunet Nicola  Guidon Montalbanais  ts        
11  Redon david  VTT Estuaire Gauriac  ts        
12  Betton Olivier  Lézard Vert Cestas  ts        
               
   MASTER 2            
 1 Cassaing Pierre  VC Pau Béarn les Isard  ts        
 2  Landa Bernard  VTT Estuaire Gauriac  ts        
 3  Decarvalho Carlos  Bearn VTT Gave et Coteaux  ts        
 4  Subra Jean Louis   BMX Gujanais  ts        
 5  Danh Pha Paul   US Villeunave  ts        
 6 Donameria Cornago Lois Manuel  Vélo Fromo Anuet  ts        
 7  Vidal Jérôme  VTT Estuaire Gauriac  ts        
 8  Landa Philippe  VTT Estuaire Gauriac  ts        
 9  Oliveira Esteves José  LVS  ts        
10

 Carlos Bruno

 Bearn VTT Gave et Coteaux  ts        
               
   SPORT            
               

RETOUR

 

Vous devez être connecté pour poster un commentaire